RBC JO13-2

Xavi van den Berg

Bram Bogers

Ayden van Dort

Moemi Ezzaghrayri

Jayden Jacobs (Jacobs Sierbestrating)

Jaylen Kiezenberg

Sami Krasniqi

Sem Libregts

Lars Minkman

Liam Oostveen

Mati Raja

Naoufal Talhaoui

Floris Voermans

Meike Vossen

Dani Wolst

Klasse
1e klasse 18 (2e fase)

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden
10:30 uur

Trainer
John Huijps

Assistent Trainer
Edwin Spitters

Teammanager
John Minkman

Assistent scheidsrechter
Robert Vossen

Training
maandag: 17:30 - 19:00 uur
woensdag: 18:30 - 19:45 uur
vrijdag: 18:30 - 19:45 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
02-09-2023 09:30 De Markiezaten JO13-1JM - RBC JO13-2   1 - 6
09-09-2023 09:45 Steenbergen JO13-1 - RBC JO13-2   5 - 0
16-09-2023 10:30 RBC JO13-2 - SC Gastel JO13-1   2 - 2
23-09-2023 10:15 Klundert JO13-1 - RBC JO13-2   2 - 2
30-09-2023 15:00 RBC JO13-2 - Halsteren JO13-2   2 - 2
07-10-2023 09:00 Roosendaal JO13-2JM - RBC JO13-2   1 - 4
14-10-2023 10:30 RBC JO13-2 - MOC'17 JO13-1   1 - 15
28-10-2023 11:15 Smerdiek JO13-1 - RBC JO13-2   5 - 4
04-11-2023 10:30 RBC JO13-2 - Cluzona JO13-1   2 - 1
11-11-2023 11:15 Halsteren JO13-2 - RBC JO13-2   0 - 2
22-11-2023 19:00 RBC JO13-2 - Yerseke JO13-1   2 - 4
25-11-2023 10:00 RBC JO13-2 - Roosendaal JO13-2JM   1 - 1
09-12-2023 09:45 RBC JO13-2 - SC Gastel JO13-1   1 - 1
16-12-2023 10:30 De Markiezaten JO13-1JM - RBC JO13-2   0 - 2
02-03-2024 08:30 Gilze JO13-1 - RBC JO13-2   4 - 3
09-03-2024 10:30 RBC JO13-2 - Baronie JO13-3  
16-03-2024 10:30 SC Gastel JO13-1 - RBC JO13-2  
23-03-2024 12:00 RBC JO13-2 - JEKA JO13-2  
30-03-2024 10:30 TVC Breda JO13-3 - RBC JO13-2  
06-04-2024 10:30 RBC JO13-2 - Klundert JO13-1  
10-04-2024 19:30 RBC JO13-2 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO13-1  
13-04-2024 13:00 Moerse Boys JO13-1 - RBC JO13-2  
20-04-2024 10:30 RBC JO13-2 - Bavel JO13-1  
11-05-2024 10:30 RBC JO13-2 - Terheijden JO13-1  

Vriendschappelijk

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
06-09-2023 19:30 Oranje Wit JO13-2 - RBC JO13-2   3 - 9
20-09-2023 18:30 BSC JO13-1 - RBC JO13-2   1 - 2
08-11-2023 18:45 RBC JO13-2 - Prinsenland JO13-1   3 - 2
24-01-2024 19:30 RBC JO13-2 - Moerse Boys JO13-1   10- 0
17-02-2024 11:00 RBC JO13-2 - SVC’08 JO13-1   2 - 4

Standen

TEAM G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1 SC Gastel JO13-1 4 3 1 0 10 14 4 0
2 Terheijden JO13-1 4 2 2 0 8 9 4 0
3 R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO13-1 3 2 1 0 7 12 3 0
4 Bavel JO13-1 3 2 1 0 7 8 6 0
5 JEKA JO13-2 4 2 0 2 6 17 10 0
6 Gilze JO13-1 4 2 0 2 6 7 12 0
7 Moerse Boys JO13-1 4 1 1 2 4 4 8 0
8 Klundert JO13-1 3 1 0 2 3 9 10 0
9 Roosendaal JO13-2JM 4 1 0 3 3 4 15 0
10 RBC JO13-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 0
11 TVC Breda JO13-3 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0
12 Baronie JO13-3 3 0 0 3 0 3 13 0