RBC O23

Anouar Aberkane

Stephan Beekman

Nezar Berdai

Imad Bouda el Koubai

Marouane Boulkhrif

Ward Corrynen

Hervé Ekomu Nana

Ayoub Elkadi

Esli Engelen

Ilyas Etik

Edson Fonseca Neves

Bjarne de Greef

Xander van Hove

Laurens van Hove

Salah Eddine el Jaray

Bilal Laakel Touzali

Abdennour Ouamari

Sebastian Realpe Burbano

Amara Soumah

Robin Swagemakers

Abdel Mojib Yachou

Klasse
4e divisie J

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden
14:45 uur

Trainer
Gregory Hieronimus

Assistent Trainer
Hilmi Dogan

Teammanager
Kathleen van Gastel

Assistent scheidsrechter
Maarten van Hove

Training
maandag: 19:15 - 20:45 uur
dinsdag: 19:45 - 21:00 uur
donderdag: 19:45 - 21:00 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
03-09-2022 11:00 Bolnes O23-1 - RBC O23   0 - 5
10-09-2022 14:30 RBC O23 - Oranje Wit O23-1   0 - 1
17-09-2022 11:45 Groote Lindt O23-1 - RBC O23   1 - 5
24-09-2022 14:00 Drechtstreek O23-1 - RBC O23   2 - 6
01-10-2022 14:45 RBC O23 - Pelikaan O23-1   0 - 3
08-10-2022 10:30 FC Binnenmaas O23-1 - RBC O23   4 - 1
15-10-2022 14:45 RBC O23 - RVVH O23-1   0 - 4
29-10-2022 15:00 Pelikaan O23-1 - RBC O23   3 - 2
05-11-2022 15:00 RBC O23 - Drechtstreek O23-1   1 - 4
12-11-2022 12:00 RVVH O23-1 - RBC O23   3 - 2
19-11-2022 14:30 RBC O23 - Binnenmaas, FC O23-1   3 - 4
26-11-2022 13:30 RBC O23 - Groote Lindt O23-1   3 - 1
03-12-2022 12:30 Oranje Wit O23-1 - RBC O23  
10-12-2022 14:30 RBC O23 - Bolnes O23-1  

Vriendschappelijk

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
20-08-2022 10:00 RBC O23 - BZC / Zuiderpark O23-1   2 - 1
25-08-2022 20:00 The Gunners 1 - RBC O23   2 - 2
27-08-2022 15:00 Kethel Spaland O23-1 - RBC O23   4 - 1
31-08-2022 20:30 RBC O23 - Roosendaal O23-1   1 - 1
13-09-2022 20:30 Sarto 2 - RBC O23   1 - 5
20-09-2022 20:00 Internos 1 - RBC O23   5 - 0
18-10-2022 20:00 WDS’19 1 - RBC O23   1 - 3
01-11-2022 20:00 Boeimeer 1 - RBC O23   2 - 5

Standen

TEAM G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1 RVVH O23-1 12 10 1 1 31 59 12 0
2 Pelikaan O23-1 12 10 1 1 31 42 9 0
3 Binnenmaas, FC O23-1 11 9 1 1 28 48 14 0
4 Oranje Wit O23-1 11 6 0 5 18 31 29 0
5 RBC O23-1 12 4 0 8 12 28 30 0
6 Drechtstreek O23-1 11 2 1 8 7 18 50 0
7 Groote Lindt O23-1 12 2 1 9 7 9 47 0
8 Bolnes O23-1 11 0 1 10 1 8 52 0