RBC O23

Anouar Aberkane

Ayoub Ahadouch

Harald Baartmans

Joery van den Broek

Dion van Broekhoven

Ruben Buijs

Saad Danjaoui

Mamadou Diallo

Kivanc Erbisim

Ilyas Etik

Laurens van Hove

Thijmen Keijzer

Leo Moreno Amell

Gianni Sanches

Daniel van Schaik

Jarno Schillemans

Adam el Shami

Alain Souifi

Amara Soumah

Robin Swagemakers

Milan Verleysen

Klasse
4e divisie N

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden
15:00 uur

Trainer
David van Toor

Assistent Trainer
Frank Weijers

Teammanager
Kathleen van Gastel

Assistent scheidsrechter
Dennis Verleysen, Johan van Schaik, Maarten van Hove

Training
maandag: 19:15 - 20:45 uur
dinsdag: 18:45 - 20:15 uur
donderdag: 18:45 - 20:15 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
02-09-2023 13:15 Oranje Wit O23-1 - RBC O23   4 - 2
09-09-2023 13:30 RBC O23 - ASWH O23-2   1 - 1
16-09-2023 13:30 Kloetinge O23-2 - RBC O23   3 - 2
23-09-2023 14:45 RBC O23 - VVGZ O23-1   3 - 0
30-09-2023 11:45 Drechtstreek O23-1 - RBC O23   4 - 3
07-10-2023 14:45 RBC O23 - Groote Lindt O23-1   4 - 2
14-10-2023 11:30 Slikkerveer O23-1 - RBC O23   2 - 4
28-10-2023 14:45 RBC O23 - Drechtstreek O23-1   8 - 2
04-11-2023 12:45 VVGZ O23-1 - RBC O23   1 - 3
11-11-2023 14:45 RBC O23 - Slikkerveer O23-1   1 - 2
18-11-2023 12:00 Groote Lindt O23-1 - RBC O23   1 - 2
25-11-2023 14:45 RBC O23 - Kloetinge O23-2   3 - 1
02-12-2023 13:55 ASWH O23-2 - RBC O23   0 - 3
09-12-2023 15:30 RBC O23 - Oranje Wit O23-1   3 - 1
23-01-2024 20:15 SHO O23-1 - RBC O23   1 - 2
27-01-2024 12:00 Charlois, sv O23-1 - RBC O23   2 - 5
03-02-2024 14:45 RBC O23 - Kloetinge O23-2   3 - 2
24-02-2024 13:00 Oranje Wit O23-2 - RBC O23   1 - 6
02-03-2024 15:00 RBC O23 - Nieuwenhoorn O23-1   2 - 3
09-03-2024 15:45 vv Smitshoek O23-1 - RBC O23  
16-03-2024 14:45 RBC O23 - Dubbeldam O23-1  
23-03-2024 12:00 Nieuwenhoorn O23-1 - RBC O23  
06-04-2024 14:45 RBC O23 - Oranje Wit O23-2  
13-04-2024 14:30 Dubbeldam O23-1 - RBC O23  
20-04-2024 14:45 RBC O23 - vv Smitshoek O23-1  
11-05-2024 14:45 RBC O23 - SHO O23-1  
18-05-2024 14:45 RBC O23 - Charlois, sv O23-1  

Vriendschappelijk

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
19-08-2023 14:30 Willem II JO18-1 - RBC O23   8 - 0
23-08-2023 19:30 RBC O23 - FC Ekeren 1   2 - 8
26-08-2023 14:30 TSC 1 (za) - RBC O23   3 - 2
05-09-2023 19:30 SPS 1 - RBC O23   4 - 2
11-10-2023 20:15 RBC O23 - De Markiezaten O23-1   5 - 3
19-10-2023 20:00 WDS’19 1 - RBC O23   3 - 0
15-11-2023 20:15 RBC O23 - Right Oh 2   0 - 0
13-12-2023 20:15 RBC O23 - Future Stars Football Academy O23   4 - 4
13-01-2024 14:30 Nootdorp O23-1 - RBC O23   0 - 2
28-02-2024 20:00 RBC O23 - RVVH 3   3 - 2

Standen

TEAM G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1 SHO O23-1 5 4 0 1 12 19 6 0
2 RBC O23-1 5 4 0 1 12 18 9 0
3 Nieuwenhoorn O23-1 5 4 0 1 12 16 13 0
4 vv Smitshoek O23-1 5 1 3 1 6 12 9 0
5 Charlois, sv O23-1 4 1 1 2 4 9 15 0
6 Kloetinge O23-2 5 1 1 3 4 7 10 0
7 Dubbeldam O23-1 4 0 1 3 1 2 9 0
8 Oranje Wit O23-2 3 0 0 3 0 1 13 0