RBC JO11

Berat Özmen

Dante Aarts

Dex van Boven

Jari Felius

Niyasi Hermans

Vince van Hooff

Joep van Leipsig

Sam Mohammadi

Jay Nieuwenhuijsen

Ferre Tax

Klasse
Hoofdklasse 01 (4e fase)

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden
08:30 uur

Trainer
Tygo Geuzendam

Teammanager
Thierry Aarts

Training
maandag: 17:30 - 19:00 uur
woensdag: 17:00 - 18:15 uur
donderdag: 17:15 - 18:30 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
16-09-2023 08:30 RBC JO11 - Roosendaal JO11-1   4 - 2
23-09-2023 08:30 Halsteren JO11-1 - RBC JO11   2 - 11
30-09-2023 08:30 RBC JO11 - DOSKO JO11-1   9 - 1
07-10-2023 08:30 Kloetinge JO11-1 - RBC JO11   1 - 9
28-10-2023 08:30 RBC JO11 - Roosendaal JO11-1   3 - 1
04-11-2023 08:30 ASWH JO11-1 - RBC JO11   5 - 1
11-11-2023 08:30 RBC JO11 - Rijsoord JO11-1JM   2 - 1
18-11-2023 08:30 Unitas JO11-1 - RBC JO11   5 - 2
25-11-2023 08:30 RBC JO11 - NAC Breda JO11-2   1 - 0
02-12-2023 09:00 Dongen JO11-1 - RBC JO11   0 - 2
09-12-2023 08:30 RBC JO11 - VOAB JO11-1   1 - 4
17-12-2023 10:00 Royal Antwerp FC U11-geel - RBC JO11   4 - 0
27-01-2024 08:30 RBC JO11 - Rijsoord JO11-1JM   1 - 2
03-02-2024 10:15 Unitas'30 JO11-1 - RBC JO11   1 - 2
24-02-2024 09:00 Roosendaal JO11-1 - RBC JO11   0 - 12
02-03-2024 08:30 RBC JO11 - ASWH JO11-1   1 - 2
09-03-2024 08:30 Oranje Wit JO11-1 - RBC JO11   1 - 2
16-03-2024 08:30 RBC JO11 - Unitas JO11-1   7 - 2
23-03-2024 10:15 NAC Breda JO11-2 - RBC JO11   2 - 2
06-04-2024 10:15 NAC Breda JO11-2 - RBC JO11   3 - 3
13-04-2024 08:30 RBC JO11 - VOAB JO11-1   6 - 6
20-04-2024 09:30 RBC JO11 - Rood Wit V JO11-1  
11-05-2024 09:00 RBC JO11 - Dongen JO11-1  
18-05-2024 10:15 UDI'19/CSU JO11-1 - RBC JO11  

Vriendschappelijk

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
30-08-2023 18:00 Spijkenisse JO11-2 - RBC JO11   5 - 3
02-09-2023 10:15 NAC Breda JO11-1 - RBC JO11   12- 1
14-10-2023 09:00 SC Feyenoord JO11-2 - RBC JO11   4 - 1
18-10-2023 17:00 RBC JO11 - Spartaan'20 JO11-1   2 - 1
21-10-2023 09:30 RBC JO11 - ASC JO11-1   4 - 2
01-11-2023 17:30 RBC JO11 - TVC Breda JO11-1   5 - 2
28-11-2023 17:15 RBC JO11 - JVOZ JO11-1   6 -19
23-12-2023 09:00 RBC JO11 - SV Capelle JO11-1   3 - 4
25-01-2024 17:15 RBC JO11 - Halsteren JO11-1   3 - 4
21-03-2024 17:15 RBC JO11 - Royal Cappellen FC U11   2 - 6
02-04-2024 18:15 SC Gastel JO11-1 - RBC JO11   2 - 7

Toernooi

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
13-12-2023 18:00 RBC JO11 - KNVB MO12   1 - 0
13-12-2023 18:15 RBC JO11 - BSC JO11-1   4 - 0
13-12-2023 18:30 RBC JO11 - MOC’17 JO11-1   2 - 1
13-12-2023 18:45 RBC JO11 - KNVB JO12   1 - 1
17-12-2023 09:00 Royal Cappellen FC U11-geel - RBC JO11   0 - 1
17-12-2023 11:00 K. Lyra Lierse U11 - RBC JO11   1 - 2
17-12-2023 12:00 K. Berchem Sport U11 - RBC JO11   4 - 1
18-12-2023 13:00 Royal Cappellen U11 - RBC JO11   0 - 0
13-01-2024 09:00 RBC JO11 - Feyenoord JO10-1   0 - 0
13-01-2024 10:00 RBC JO11 - JVOZ JO11-1   0 - 4
13-01-2024 11:00 RBC JO11 - Spijkenisse JO11-1   1 - 0
13-01-2024 12:00 RBC JO11 - Alphense Boys JO11-1   1 - 1
13-01-2024 13:00 RBC JO11 - Spirit JO11-1   0 - 0
14-01-2024 13:00 RBC JO11 - Spijkenisse JO11-1   0 - 4
30-03-2024 09:00 VOAB JO11-1 - RBC JO11   1 - 5
30-03-2024 10:00 VVR JO11-1 - RBC JO11   0 - 0
30-03-2024 11:00 Dongen JO11-1 - RBC JO11   2 - 1
30-03-2024 12:00 RBC JO11 - SC Gastel JO11-1   0 - 2
30-03-2024 13:00 Capelle JO11-1 - RBC JO11   1 - 1
31-03-2024 14:00 Dongen JO11-1 - RBC JO11   1 - 1

Standen

TEAM G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1 UDI'19/CSU JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 0
2 RBC JO11-1 2 0 2 0 2 9 9 0
3 Dongen JO11-1 1 0 1 0 1 4 4 0
4 Rood Wit V JO11-1 1 0 1 0 1 4 4 0
5 NAC Breda JO11-2 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0
6 VOAB JO11-1 2 0 1 1 1 7 9 0