RBC JO8
Phellon Bierkens
Dani Bruijns
Dani Dekker
Ray Geelhoed
Liam van Gorp
Morris van de Kasteele
Quinn Kuijten (DJ Vincent - Rob Jacobs Mannenmode - Amsterdam Diamonds BV)
Liyaam Taheri
Klasse
Hoofdklasse 01 (fase 2)
Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden
08:30 uur
Trainer
Perry Bierkens (3)
Assistent Trainer
Jan-Willem Kuijten
Teammanager
Oscar Hoogendoorn
Training
maandag: 17:30 - 19:00 uur
woensdag: 17:00 - 18:15 uur
vrijdag: 17:15 - 18:30 uur
Competitiewedstrijden
DATUM | TIJD | WEDSTRIJD | SCHEIDSRECHTER | UITSLAG |
---|---|---|---|---|
02-09-2023 | 09:30 | JEKA JO8-1 - RBC JO8 | 0 -28 verslag | |
09-09-2023 | 10:30 | RBC JO8 - Boeimeer JO8-1 | 4 - 1 verslag | |
16-09-2023 | 09:00 | Roosendaal JO8-2 - RBC JO8 | 1 -27 verslag | |
23-09-2023 | 08:30 | RBC JO8 - Bavel JO8-1 | 15- 1 verslag | |
30-09-2023 | 09:35 | Baronie JO8-2 - RBC JO8 | 4 -17 verslag | |
07-10-2023 | 08:30 | RBC JO8 - Roosendaal JO8-1 | 20- 3 verslag | |
28-10-2023 | 08:30 | Unitas JO8-2 - RBC JO8 | 2 - 9 verslag | |
04-11-2023 | 08:30 | RBC JO8 - Oranje Wit JO8-1 | 9 - 7 verslag | |
11-11-2023 | 11:00 | Oosterhout JO8-1 - RBC JO8 | 3 - 8 verslag | |
18-11-2023 | 08:30 | RBC JO8 - ASWH JO8-1 | 4 - 4 verslag | |
25-11-2023 | 10:30 | Dubbeldam JO8-1 - RBC JO8 | 5 - 6 verslag | |
02-12-2023 | 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO8-1 - RBC JO8 | 4 - 3 verslag | |
09-12-2023 | 08:30 | RBC JO8 - Unitas JO8-1 | 8 - 0 verslag | |
27-01-2024 | 08:30 | RBC JO8 - BSC JO8-1 | 11-2 verslag | |
03-02-2024 | 11:05 | Baronie JO8-1 - RBC JO8 | 4 - 3 verslag | |
24-02-2024 | 08:30 | RBC JO8 - Unitas'30 JO8-1 | 3 - 4 verslag | |
02-03-2024 | 08:30 | ASWH JO8-1 - RBC JO8 | 3 -10 | |
09-03-2024 | 08:30 | RBC JO8 - Oranje Wit JO8-1 | 12- 2 | |
16-03-2024 | 11:00 | Oosterhout JO8-1 - RBC JO8 | 0 - 5 | |
23-03-2024 | 08:30 | RBC JO8 - Boeimeer JO8-1 | 8 - 2 | |
06-04-2024 | 09:45 | Unitas'30 JO8-1 - RBC JO8 | ||
20-04-2024 | 08:30 | RBC JO8 - MOC'17 JO8-1 | ||
11-05-2024 | 08:30 | RBC JO8 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-2 | ||
18-05-2024 | 08:45 | Walcheren JO8-1 - RBC JO8 |
Vriendschappelijk
DATUM | TIJD | WEDSTRIJD | SCHEIDSRECHTER | UITSLAG |
---|---|---|---|---|
12-07-2023 | 18:00 | RBC JO8 - Baronie JO8-1 | 6 - 5 verslag | |
22-07-2023 | 10:00 | ASWH JO8-1 - RBC JO8 | 4 - 4 verslag | |
19-08-2023 | 10:00 | Dubbeldam JO8-1 - RBC JO8 | 2 -10 verslag | |
22-08-2023 | 17:30 | RBC JO8 - Drechtstreek JO8-1 | 10- 4 verslag | |
30-08-2023 | 18:30 | Oranje Wit JO8 - RBC JO8 | 3 - 5 verslag | |
11-10-2023 | 18:15 | BSC J08-1 - RBC JO8 | 3 - 8 verslag | |
14-10-2023 | 08:30 | SC Feyenoord JO8-2 - RBC JO8 | 5 - 3 verslag | |
31-10-2023 | 17:00 | RBC JO8 - ACR JO8 | 10- 1 verslag | |
13-01-2024 | 11:30 | Barendrecht JO8-1 - RBC JO8 | 3 -12 verslag | |
20-01-2024 | 09:00 | RBC JO8 - Kloetinge J09-1 | 3 - 6 verslag | |
21-02-2024 | 17:30 | RBC JO8 - Bavel J09-2 | 12- 5 verslag | |
28-02-2024 | 17:30 | RBC JO8 - Madese Boys J09-2 | 15- 3 verslag | |
20-03-2024 | 17:30 | RBC JO8 - Beek Vooruit J09-1 | 11- 4 | |
30-03-2024 | 09:00 | RBC JO8 - Moc17 J08 |
Toernooi
DATUM | TIJD | WEDSTRIJD | SCHEIDSRECHTER | UITSLAG |
---|---|---|---|---|
16-12-2023 | 09:30 | KMSK Deinze U8 - RBC JO8 | 1 - 2 verslag | |
16-12-2023 | 10:10 | R. Charleroi S.C. U8-A - RBC JO8 | 1 - 3 verslag | |
16-12-2023 | 10:35 | K. Beerschot V.A. U8 - RBC JO8 | 2 - 0 verslag | |
16-12-2023 | 10:55 | KFC Turnhout U8 - RBC JO8 | 1 - 3 verslag | |
16-12-2023 | 11:45 | Club Brugge U8-A - RBC JO8 | 8 - 0 verslag | |
16-12-2023 | 12:15 | K.A.A. Gent U8 - RBC JO8 | 4 - 3 verslag | |
16-12-2023 | 12:35 | R. Charleroi S.C. U8-B - RBC JO8 | 7 - 0 verslag | |
28-12-2023 | 08:30 | SCO J09-1 - RBC JO8 | 3 - 2 verslag | |
28-12-2023 | 08:50 | Barendrecht J09-1 - RBC JO8 | 1 - 2 verslag | |
28-12-2023 | 09:15 | Roosendaal J09-1 - RBC JO8 | 2 - 4 verslag | |
28-12-2023 | 10:00 | Young Talents J09-1 - RBC JO8 | 3 - 2 verslag | |
29-12-2023 | 12:00 | SCO J09-1 - RBC JO8 | 3 - 1 verslag |